RESULTADOS DEL GRUPO B   - 2017-2018

 

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1       Fecha:07/10/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:10    Fecha:09/12/2017
                         
 SID. LOS POMARES   1  C.D. BELMONTE   2    C.D. BELMONTE   2  SID. LOS POMARES   3
 ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   3  ASTUR UNITED   5    ASTUR UNITED   3  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   0
 CAFETERÍA ENOL   7  PASEK   1    PASEK   1  CAFETERÍA ENOL   2
 ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1  NORMALIT   2    NORMALIT   8  ROXU-SI.CELORIO   4
 ASTURIAS   0  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1  ASTURIAS   0
                 
                 
                 
                      
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2       Fecha:14/10/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:11     Fecha:16/12/2017
                       
 C.D. BELMONTE
  1  ASTURIAS   0    ASTURIAS   0  C.D. BELMONTE   1
 ASTUR UNITED   3  SID. LOS POMARES   2    SID. LOS POMARES   3  ASTUR UNITED   3
 PASEK   1  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   3    ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   3  PASEK   1
 NORMALIT   3  CAFETERÍA ENOL   1    CAFETERÍA ENOL   0  NORMALIT   3
 LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2  ROXU-SID. CELORIO   1    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   4
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3       Fecha:21/10/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:12    Fecha:20/01/2018
                     
 C.D. BELMONTE   2  ASTUR UNITED   0    ASTUR UNITED   1  C.D. BELMONTE   1
 SID. LOS POMARES   2  PASEK   1    PASEK   1  SID. LOS POMARES   3
 ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   1  NORMALIT   3    NORMALIT   3  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   0
 CAFETERÍA ENOL   5  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   7    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   3  CAFETERÍA ENOL   2
 ASTURIAS   0  ROXU-SID. CELORIO   1    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1  ASTURIAS   0
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4       Fecha:28/10/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:13     Fecha:20/01/2018
                      
 ASTUR UNITED   1  ASTURIAS   0    ASTURIAS   0  ASTUR UNITED   1
 PASEK   0  C.D. BELMONTE   2    C.D. BELMONTE   9  PASEK   3
 NORMALIT   2  SID. LOS POMARES   0    SID. LOS POMARES   1  NORMALIT   1
 LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   3  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   1    ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   5  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2
 ROXU-SID. CELORIO   3  CAFETERÍA ENOL   4    CAFETERÍA ENOL   9  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   7
                 
                 
                 
                    
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5       Fecha:04/11/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:14     Fecha:27/01/2018
                   
 ASTUR UNITED  15  PASEK   0    PASEK   1  ASTUR UNITED   6
 C.D. BELMONTE   1  NORMALIT   2    NORMALIT   4  C.D. BELMONTE   2
 SID. LOS POMARES   2  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1  SID. LOS POMARES   1
 ALDEA SOÑADA F.C   6  ROXU-SID. CELORIO   3    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   2  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   1
 ASTURIAS   0  CAFETERÍA ENOL   1    CAFETERÍA ENOL   1  ASTURIAS   0
                 
                 
                 
                      
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6       Fecha:11/11/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:15     Fecha:03/02/2018
                      
 PASEK   1  ASTURIAS   0    ASTURIAS   0  PASEK   1
 NORMALIT   3  ASTUR UNITED   2    ASTUR UNITED   0  NORMALIT   4
 LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2  C.D. BELMONTE   3    C.D. BELMONTE   3  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   0
 ROXU-SID. CELORIO   3  SID. LOS POMARES   7    SID. LOS POMARES   2  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1
 CAFETERÍA ENOL   6  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C   2    ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   4  CAFETERÍA ENOL   1
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7       Fecha:18/11/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:16    Fecha:10/02/2018
                       
 PASEK   1  NORMALIT   5    NORMALIT   3  PASEK   0
 ASTUR UNITED   4  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2  ASTUR UNITED   3
 C.D. BELMONTE   8  ROXU-SID. CELORIO   1    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   2  C.D. BELMONTE  13
 SID. LOS POMARES   1  CAFETERÍA ENOL   5    CAFETERÍA ENOL   2  SID. LOS POMARES   0
 ASTURIAS   0  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C   1    ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   1  ASTURIAS   0
                 
                 
                 
                   
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8       Fecha:25/11/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:17     Fecha:17/02/2018
       .              
 ASTURIAS   0  NORMALIT   1    NORMALIT   1  ASTURIAS   0
 LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   4  PASEK   1    PASEK   1  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   0
 ROXU-SID. CELORIO   3  ASTUR UNITED   6    ASTUR UNITED   3   ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1
 CAFETERÍA ENOL   2  C.D. BELMONTE   2    C.D. BELMONTE   6  CAFETERÍA ENOL   3
 ALDEA SOÑADA F.C   4  SID. LOS POMARES   2    SID. LOS POMARES   0  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   3
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9       Fecha:02/12/2017    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:18     Fecha:24/02/2018
                        
 NORMALIT   2  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1  NORMALIT   6
 PASEK   3  ROXU-SID. CELORIO   3    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   3  PASEK   4
 ASTUR UNITED   4  CAFETERÍA ENOL   2    CAFETERÍA ENOL   5  ASTUR UNITED   1
 C.D. BELMONTE   3  ALDEA SOÑADA F.C   3    ALDEA SOÑADA F.C.   2  C.D. BELMONTE   4
 SID. LOS POMARES   1  ASTURIAS   0    ASTURIAS   0  SID. LOS POMARES   1
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:     Jornada:     Fecha:
                        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                  
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:    Fecha:
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
          

 

     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:     Jornada:    Fecha:
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:      Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:
                     
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                    
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha: