RESULTADOS DE 1ª DIVISION - 2017-2018(GRUPO FINAL)

 

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1       Fecha:03/03/2018    Vuelta: 1     Jornada: 2     Fecha:10/03/2018
 HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   2  PASEK   2    ASTUR UNITED   0  HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   1
 E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   2  ASTUR UNITED   1    SID.LOS POMARES   0  E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   2
 TATOLANDIA F.C.   3  SID.LOS POMARES   3    ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   4  TATOLANDIA F.C.   2
 SID. LA PÁMPANA   3  ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   4    CAFETERÍA ENOL   2  SID. LA PÁMPANA   2
 GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   2  CAFETERÍA ENOL   3    ASTURIAS   0  GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   1
 STILL LLANACARRET.
  1  ASTURIAS   0    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   1  STILL LLANACARRET.
  6
 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   1  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   3    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   3  MERENDERO EL CRUCE   4
 MESÓN DON PEPE   3  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   5    C.D. BELMONTE   0  MESÓN DON PEPE   3
 ASTURIAS   0  C.D. BELMONTE   1    NORMALIT   1  ASTURIAS   0
 U.D. ANGLIRU
    NORMALIT      PASEK   6    U.D. ANGLIRU   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3       Fecha:17/03/2018    Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:24/03/2018
  HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   1   SID.LOS POMARES   0    ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   2  HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   3
 E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   3  ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   3    CAFETERÍA ENOL   1  E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   3
 TATOLANDIA F.C.   1  CAFETERÍA ENOL   1    ASTURIAS   0  TATOLANDIA F.C.   1
 SID. LA PÁMPANA   1  ASTURIAS   0    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   4  SID. LA PÁMPANA   2
 GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   1  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   3    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   7  GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   4
 STILL LLANACARRET.
  1  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   2    C.D. BELMONTE   3  STILL LLANACARRET   3
 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   5  C.D. BELMONTE   1    NORMALIT   7  MERENDERO EL CRUCE   0
 MESÓN DON PEPE   2  NORMALIT   4    PASEK   3  MESÓN DON PEPE   4
 ASTURIAS   0  PASEK   1    ASTUR UNITED   1  ASTURIAS   0
 U.D. ANGLIRU   1  ASTUR UNITED  11    SID.LOS POMARES   5  U.D. ANGLIRU   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5       Fecha:07/04/2018    Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6    Fecha:14/04/2018
  HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   5  CAFETERÍA ENOL   3    ASTURIAS   0   HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   1
 E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   1  ASTURIAS   0    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2  E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   5
 TATOLANDIA F.C.   1  LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1  TATOLANDIA F.C.   2
 SID. LA PÁMPANA   3  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   2    C.D. BELMONTE   4  SID. LA PÁMPANA   3
 GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   3  C.D. BELMONTE   0    NORMALIT   3  GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   1
 STILL LLANACARRET   1  NORMALIT   2    PASEK   2  STILL LLANACARRET   3
 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   4  PASEK   2    ASTUR UNITED   3  MERENDERO EL CRUCE   1
 MESÓN DON PEPE   1  ASTUR UNITED   4    SID.LOS POMARES   1  MESÓN DON PEPE   1
 ASTURIAS   0  SID.LOS POMARES   1    ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   1  ASTURIAS   0
  U.D. ANGLIRU   1  ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   7     CAFETERÍA ENOL  13  U.D. ANGLIRU   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada: 7       Fecha:21/04/2018    Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:28/04/2018
 HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   5   LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   2    ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1   HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   6
 E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   6  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   1    C.D. BELMONTE   2  E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   3
 TATOLANDIA F.C.   4  C.D. BELMONTE   4    NORMALIT   4  TATOLANDIA F.C.   3
 SID. LA PÁMPANA   2  NORMALIT   5    PASEK   3  SID. LA PÁMPANA   3
 GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   4  PASEK   0    ASTUR UNITED   3  GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   1
 STILL LLANACARRET   2  ASTUR UNITED   1    SID.LOS POMARES   3  STILL LLANACARRET   5
 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   2  SID.LOS POMARES   6    ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   3  MERENDERO EL CRUCE   1
 MESÓN DON PEPE   2  ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   6    CAFETERÍA ENOL   4  MESÓN DON PEPE   0
 ASTURIAS   0  CAFETERÍA ENOL   1    ASTURIAS   0  ASTURIAS 2   0
 U.D. ANGLIRU   1  ASTURIAS   0    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS   4  U.D. ANGLIRU   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada: 9       Fecha:05/05/2018    Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:12/05/2018
 HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   6  C.D. BELMONTE   1    NORMALIT    HURACÁN DE CARREÑO   
 E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   2  NORMALIT   1    PASEK    E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
 TATOLANDIA F.C.   2  PASEK   1    ASTUR UNITED    TATOLANDIA F.C.  
 SID. LA PÁMPANA   1  ASTUR UNITED   2    SID.LOS POMARES    SID. LA PÁMPANA  
 GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA   2  SID.LOS POMARES   3    ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.    GLASSDRIVE ABLAÑA  
 STILL LLANACARRET   2  ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   2    CAFETERÍA ENOL    STILL LLANACARRET  
 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   3  CAFETERÍA ENOL   2    ASTURIAS    MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
 ASTURIAS 1   0  ASTURIAS 2   0    LUAINHA EST.UÑAS    MESÓN DON PEPE  
 LUAINHA EST.UÑAS    4  MESÓN DON PEPE   2    ROXU-SID.CELORIO    ASTURIAS  
 U.D. ANGLIRU   2  ROXU-SID.CELORIO   4    C.D. BELMONTE      U.D. ANGLIRU   
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:      Fecha:    Vuelta:    Jornada:     Fecha:
                     
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:      Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:   Fecha:
                      
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                   
 
 Vuelta:     Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:
       .              
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:
                        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:   Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:
                        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                  
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:      Fecha:    Vuelta:     Jornada:     Fecha:
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:      Jornada:     Fecha:
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
          

 

     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:      Fecha:    Vuelta:     Jornada:    Fecha:
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                     
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:      Fecha:    Vuelta:    Jornada:     Fecha:
                     
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                    
 
 Vuelta:      Jornada:       Fecha:    Vuelta:     Jornada:     Fecha: