RESULTADOS DE 1ª DIVISION - 2018-2019

 

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:29/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:18   Fecha:16/02/19
                         
CAFETERÍA ENOL   2 SID. LOS POMARES   2   SID. LOS POMARES   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   1 E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   3   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   2 HURACAN DE CARREÑO   5   HURACAN DE CARREÑO   SID. LA PAMPANA  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   8 ASADOR DON PEPE   3   ASADOR DON PEPE   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
NORMALIT   3 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   1   MERENDERO EL CRUCE   NORMALIT  
ASTUR UNITED   3 ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   1   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   ASTUR UNITED  
PASEK   0 RACING DE AVILES   0   RACING DE AVILES   PASEK  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   5 C.D. BELMONTE   0   C.D. BELMONTE   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   = ASTURIAS   =   ASTURIAS   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:06/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:19   Fecha:23/02/19
                       
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL
  5 CAFETERÍA ENOL   2   CAFETERÍA ENOL   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   1 LENENSE EMPRESAS   0   LENENSE EMPRESAS   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
ASADOR DON PEPE   3 SID. LA PAMPANA   1   SID. LA PAMPANA   ASADOR DON PEPE  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   3 STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   7   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   3 NORMALIT   4   NORMALIT   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
RACING DE AVILES   1 ASTUR UNITED  11   ASTUR UNITED   RACING DE AVILES  
C.D. BELMONTE   2 PASEK   0   PASEK   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   0 LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   1   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
SID. LOS POMARES   = ASTURIAS   =   ASTURIAS   SID. LOS POMARES  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:13/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20   Fecha:02/03/19
                     
SID. LOS POMARES   4
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL
  0   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   3 HURACAN DE CARREÑO   3   HURACAN DE CARREÑO   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   2 ASADOR DON PEPE   1   ASADOR DON PEPE   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   6 MERENDERO EL CRUCE   3   MERENDERO EL CRUCE   SID. LA PAMPANA  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   6 ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   1   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
NORMALIT  12 RACING DE AVILES   1   RACING DE AVILES   NORMALIT  
ASTUR UNITED   1 C.D. BELMONTE   0   C.D. BELMONTE   ASTUR UNITED  
PASEK   0 ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   0   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   PASEK  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   ASTURIAS    
ASTURIAS
  LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:20/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21   Fecha:09/03/19
                      
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
ASADOR DON PEPE   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   ASADOR DON PEPE  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
RACING DE AVILES   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   RACING DE AVILES  
C.D. BELMONTE   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   PASEK     PASEK   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL
  ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS    E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:27/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22   Fecha:16/03/19
                   
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   HURACAN DE CARREÑO     HURACAN DE CARREÑO   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.     ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   RACING DE AVILES     RACING DE AVILES   SID. LA PAMPANA  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   C.D. BELMONTE     C.D. BELMONTE   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
NORMALIT   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   NORMALIT  
ASTUR UNITED   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   ASTUR UNITED  
PASEK   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   PASEK  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:03/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:23   Fecha:23/03/19
                      
ASADOR DON PEPE   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL     E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   ASADOR DON PEPE  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
RACING DE AVILES   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   RACING DE AVILES  
C.D. BELMONTE   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
PASEK   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   PASEK  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:10/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:24   Fecha:30/03/19
                       
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   MERENDERO EL CRUCE     MERENDERO EL CRUCE   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.     ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   RACING DE AVILES     RACING DE AVILES   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   C.D. BELMONTE     C.D. BELMONTE   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   SID. LA PAMPANA  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
NORMALIT   PASEK     PASEK   NORMALIT  
ASTUR UNITED   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   ASTUR UNITED  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:17/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:25   Fecha:06/04/19
       .              
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   HURACAN DE CARREÑO     HURACAN DE CARREÑO   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL     E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
RACING DE AVILES   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   RACING DE AVILES  
C.D. BELMONTE   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
PASEK   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   PASEK  
ASTUR UNITED   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   ASTUR UNITED  
ASADOR DON PEPE   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   ASADOR DON PEPE  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:24/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:26   Fecha:13/04/19
                        
ASADOR DON PEPE   MERENDERO EL CRUCE     MERENDERO EL CRUCE   ASADOR DON PEPE  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.     ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   RACING DE AVILES     RACING DE AVILES   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   C.D. BELMONTE     C.D. BELMONTE   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   PASEK     PASEK   SID. LA PAMPANA  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
NORMALIT   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   NORMALIT  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10   Fecha:01/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:27   Fecha:27/04/19
                        
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
RACING DE AVILES   HURACAN DE CARREÑO     HURACAN DE CARREÑO   RACING DE AVILES  
C.D. BELMONTE   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL     E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
PASEK   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   PASEK  
ASTUR UNITED   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   ASTUR UNITED  
NORMALIT   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   NORMALIT  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:15/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:28   Fecha:04/05/19
                      
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.     ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ASADOR DON PEPE   RACING DE AVILES     RACING DE AVILES   ASADOR DON PEPE  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   C.D. BELMONTE     C.D. BELMONTE   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   PASEK     PASEK   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   SID. LA PAMPANA  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:12   Fecha:22/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:29  FECHA:11/05/19
                       
RACING DE AVILES   MERENDERO EL CRUCE     MERENDERO EL CRUCE   RACING DE AVILES  
C.D. BELMONTE   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   HURACAN DE CARREÑO     HURACAN DE CARREÑO   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL     E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
PASEK   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   PASEK  
ASTUR UNITED   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   ASTUR UNITED  
NORMALIT   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   NORMALIT  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:13   Fecha:12/01/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:30   Fecha:18/05/19
                       
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   RACING DE AVILES     RACING DE AVILES   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   C.D. BELMONTE     C.D. BELMONTE   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ASADOR DON PEPE   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   ASADOR DON PEPE  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   PASEK     PASEK   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   SID. LA PAMPANA  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:14   Fecha:19/01/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:31   Fecha:25/05/19
                     
C.D. BELMONTE   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.     ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   C.D. BELMONTE  
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   MERENDERO EL CRUCE     MERENDERO EL CRUCE   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
PASEK   HURACAN DE CARREÑO     HURACAN DE CARREÑO   PASEK  
ASTUR UNITED   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL     E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   ASTUR UNITED  
NORMALIT   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   NORMALIT  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   SID. LA PAMPANA  
 RACING DE AVILES   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS    RACING DE AVILES  
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:15   Fecha:26/01/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:32   Fecha:01/06/19
                      
RACING DE AVILES   C.D. BELMONTE     C.D. BELMONTE   RACING DE AVILES  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ASADOR DON PEPE   PASEK     PASEK   ASADOR DON PEPE  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   CAFETERÍA ENOL  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
 
 Vuelta:1      Jornada:16   Fecha:02/02/19    Vuelta:2      Jornada:33   Fecha:08/06/19
                      
ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   RACING DE AVILES     RACING DE AVILES   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO  
LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.     ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS  
PASEK   MERENDERO EL CRUCE     MERENDERO EL CRUCE   PASEK  
ASTUR UNITED   ASADOR DON PEPE     ASADOR DON PEPE   ASTUR UNITED  
NORMALIT   HURACAN DE CARREÑO     HURACAN DE CARREÑO   NORMALIT  
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL     E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS  
SID. LA PAMPANA   SID. LOS POMARES     SID. LOS POMARES   SID. LA PAMPANA  
LENENSE EMPRESAS   CAFETERÍA ENOL     CAFETERÍA ENOL   LENENSE EMPRESAS  
C.D. BELMONTE   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   C.D. BELMONTE  
 
 Vuelta:1      Jornada:17   Fecha:09/02/19    Vuelta:2      Jornada:34   Fecha:15/06/19
                        
C.D. BELMONTE   ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO     ABLAÑA- BAR S.PELAYO   C.D. BELMONTE  
RACING DE AVILES   LUAINHA EST. UÑAS     LUAINHA EST. UÑAS   RACING DE AVILES  
ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.   PASEK     PASEK   ALDEA SOÑADA C.F.  
MERENDERO EL CRUCE   ASTUR UNITED     ASTUR UNITED   MERENDERO EL CRUCE  
ASADOR DON PEPE   NORMALIT     NORMALIT   ASADOR DON PEPE  
HURACAN DE CARREÑO   STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS     STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS   HURACAN DE CARREÑO  
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL   SID. LA PAMPANA     SID. LA PAMPANA   E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL  
SID. LOS POMARES   LENENSE EMPRESAS     LENENSE EMPRESAS   SID. LOS POMARES  
CAFETERÍA ENOL   ASTURIAS     ASTURIAS   CAFETERÍA ENOL