RESULTADOS DE 1ª DIVISION - 2016-2017 |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:1 Fecha:01/10/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:16 Fecha:28/01/2017 | |||||||
NORMALIT | 7 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 1 | NORMALIT | 3 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 5 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 0 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 5 | SID. LOS POMARES | 2 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | 1 | C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 5 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 8 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 0 | |
E.F.ROXU-C.OLIVA | 0 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 4 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 4 | E.F.ROXU-C.OLIVA | 1 | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 5 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 3 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 1 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 0 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 3 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 4 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 4 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:2 Fecha:08/10/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:17 Fecha:04/02/2017 | |||||||
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 5 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 0 | |
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 4 | NORMALIT | 1 | NORMALIT | 6 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 1 | |
C.D.BELMONTE | 1 | SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | SID. LOS POMARES | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | 4 | |
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 3 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 0 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 3 | |
BLANCO & NEGRO | 0 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 5 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 2 | |
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 8 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | |
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 3 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 1 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 1 | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:3 Fecha:15/10/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:18 Fecha:11/02/2017 | |||||||
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 4 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 1 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 2 | |
NORMALIT | 6 | C.D.BELMONTE | 0 | C.D.BELMONTE | 1 | NORMALIT | 1 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 7 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 4 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 3 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 4 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 1 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 5 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 4 | |
E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 4 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 7 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 5 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 1 | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 3 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 0 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 3 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 5 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:4 Fecha:22/10/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:19 Fecha:18/02/2017 | |||||||
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 3 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 6 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 3 | |
C.D.BELMONTE | 0 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 2 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 1 | C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | |
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | NORMALIT | 4 | NORMALIT | 7 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | |
BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | SID.LOS POMARES | 4 | SID.LOS POMARES | 1 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | |
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 4 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | |
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 4 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 0 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 5 | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 5 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 4 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 0 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 6 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 3 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 3 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:5 Fecha:29/10/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:20 Fecha:25/02/2017 | |||||||
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 1 | C.D.BELMONTE | 1 | C.D.BELMONTE | 3 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 4 | |
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 0 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | |
NORMALIT | 5 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 0 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 0 | NORMALIT | 6 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 5 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | SID. LOS POMARES | 4 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 0 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 5 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 6 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 0 | |
E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 3 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 3 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 3 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 5 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 1 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:6 Fecha:05/11/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:21 Fecha:04/03/2017 | |||||||
C.D.BELMONTE | 4 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 4 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 1 | C.D.BELMONTE | 3 | |
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 2 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 3 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 1 | |
BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 0 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 4 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | |
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | NORMALIT | 3 | NORMALIT | 7 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | |
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 7 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 4 | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 4 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 0 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 3 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 3 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 0 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 4 | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 1 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:7 Fecha:12/11/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:22 Fecha:11/03/2017 | |||||||
C.D.BELMONTE | 4 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 1 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | 5 | |
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 4 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 3 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 2 | |
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 4 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 2 | |
NORMALIT | 5 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 2 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 2 | NORMALIT | 1 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 3 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 6 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 3 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 3 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 5 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 5 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:8 Fecha:19/11/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:23 Fecha:18/03/2017 | |||||||
. | ||||||||
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 0 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 1 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 2 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 1 | |
BLANCO & NEGRO | 3 | C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | S | BLANCO & NEGRO | S | |
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 5 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 1 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 5 | |
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 3 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 6 | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 3 | NORMALIT | 2 | NORMALIT | 6 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 3 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | SID. LOS POMARES | 3 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 4 | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 1 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 4 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 6 | |
E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 3 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 3 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 4 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:9 Fecha:26/11/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:24 Fecha:25/03/2017 | |||||||
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 2 | BLANCO & NEGRO | == | TATOLANDIA F.C. | == | |
C.D.BELMONTE | 3 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | |
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 4 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 3 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 2 | |
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 2 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 4 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 0 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 2 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 1 | NORMALIT | 2 | NORMALIT | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 0 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 8 | SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 5 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 1 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 6 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 3 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 5 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 3 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 5 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:10 Fecha:03/12/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:25 Fecha:01/04/2017 | |||||||
BLANCO & NEGRO | 0 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 5 | MESÓN DON PEPE | == | BLANCO & NEGRO | == | |
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 0 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 3 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | |
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 4 | C.D.BELMONTE | 0 | C.D.BELMONTE | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 2 | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 4 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 0 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 2 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 1 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 4 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 3 | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 2 | NORMALIT | 1 | NORMALIT | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 3 | |
E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 4 | SID. LOS POMARES | 4 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 3 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 1 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 4 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:11 Fecha:10/12/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:26 Fecha:08/04/2017 | |||||||
BLANCO & NEGRO | 2 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 0 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | == | BLANCO & NEGRO | == | |
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 4 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | TATOLANDIA F.C. | |||
C.D.BELMONTE | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 0 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 3 | C.D.BELMONTE | 6 | |
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 7 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 5 | |
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 3 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 6 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 4 | |
NORMALIT | 3 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | NORMALIT | 7 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 1 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 4 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 4 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 0 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 4 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 1 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:12 Fecha:17/12/2016 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:27 Fecha:22/04/2017 | |||||||
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 0 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 0 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 3 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 3 | |
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 3 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 0 | BLANCO & NEGRO | == | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | == | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 4 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 0 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 5 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | 0 | C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 0 | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 0 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 1 | |
E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 3 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 4 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 5 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 0 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 0 | NORMALIT | 3 | NORMALIT | 5 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 1 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | SID. LOS POMARES | 1 | SID. LOS POMARES | 6 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | |
|
||||||||
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:13 Fecha:07/01/2017 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:28 Fecha:06/05/2017 | |||||||
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 5 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 5 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 2 | |
BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | == | BLANCO & NEGRO | == | |
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 3 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 5 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 4 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 5 | |
C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | C.D.BELMONTE | 1 | |
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 3 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 3 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 4 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 7 | |
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 1 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 5 | |
NORMALIT | 5 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 0 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 0 | NORMALIT | 1 | |
MESÓN DON PEPE | 3 | SID. LOS POMARES | 4 | SID. LOS POMARES | 5 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 0 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:14 Fecha:14/01/2017 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:29 Fecha:13/05/2017 | |||||||
MESÓN DON PEPE | 3 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 4 | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 11 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 1 | |
HMD RECUPERACIONES | 13 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 2 | |
MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 5 | BLANCO & NEGRO | 4 | BLANCO & NEGRO | == | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | == | |
HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 2 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 4 | |
E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | 2 | C.D.BELMONTE | 8 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 1 | |
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 2 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 3 | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 6 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | 3 | |
ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 1 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 1 | CAFETERÍA ENOL | 9 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 3 | |
SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | NORMALIT | 7 | NORMALIT | 6 | SID. LOS POMARES | 0 | |
Vuelta: 1 Jornada:15 Fecha:21/01/2017 | Vuelta: 2 Jornada:30 Fecha:20/05/2017 | |||||||
STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | 1 | HMD RECUPERACIONES | STILL-LLANACARRETILLAS | |||
LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | 0 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | 2 | MERENDERO EL CRUCE | LUAINHA ESTILISMO UÑAS | |||
BLANCO & NEGRO | 1 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | 6 | HURACÁN-S.NORDESTE | BLANCO & NEGRO | |||
TATOLANDIA F.C. | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | 2 | E.F EL ROXU-C.OLIVA | TATOLANDIA F.C. | |||
SID.LA PÁMPANA | 0 | C.D.BELMONTE | 6 | SID.LA PÁMPANA | C.D.BELMONTE | |||
E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | 5 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | 2 | ALDEA SOÑADA F.C. | E.MARENTES-G.SUVAL | |||
CAFETERÍA ENOL | 3 | SID. LOS POMARES | 2 | SID. LOS POMARES | CAFETERÍA ENOL | |||
NORMALIT | 3 | MESÓN DON PEPE | 0 | MESÓN DON PEPE | NORMALIT | |||